Blackbox Focmp62-007M-Scsc-Bl, Fiber Patch Cable 81F3A8
# 9A2C8507

Blackbox Focmp62-007M-Scsc-Bl, Fiber Patch Cable 81F3A8

64 USD

BlackBox, FOCMP62-007M-SCSC-BL, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OM1, SC-SC, Blue, 23.0-ft

Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs)

Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications

Features: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm

Industry-leading CPC coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.

97 100
278