Food-delivery services can't seem to pull people away from the 23 pounds of pizza they eat every year (UBER, GRUB, DPZ)
While franchises like Domino's are worried about food-delivery companies hurting their business, data from Cowen suggests services like UberEats and Grubhub have failed to lure consumers from ...

How To Set Up Weekly Financial Workflows For Your Small Business
Emil Abedian is a CPA and Founder of Anchor Bookkeeping, offering affordable one-on-one bookkeeping services for small business owners. When you’re down in the trenches of your small business — ...

Handling your business: The responsibility for withholding child support applies to more than the traditional employer-employee relationship
72.8% of all child support payments received were from business entities/employer collections in the state of Ohio. For that year alone, that amounts to roughly $1.3 billion going toward families owed ...

Addon Msa Compliant Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Dwdm 100Ghz Xfp Transceiver 47B508
# 487214215

Addon Msa Compliant Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Dwdm 100Ghz Xfp Transceiver 47B508

3 392 USD

This MSA Compliant XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1543.73nm using a LC connector

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. MSA Compliant10GBase DWDM XFP (SMF, 40 km, LC, 1530nm to 1560nm)

Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters

It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly

All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant

88 100
286